Spielplan & Ergebnisse
Teilnehmende Mannschaften | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Dörnsteinbach | 1. FC Mömbris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Königshofen | SG Schimborn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viktoria Brücken | Eintracht Mensengesäß | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | Rot Weiß Daxberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spielplan Vorrunde | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Grp. | Datum | Uhrzeit | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | So 07.07. | 14:00 | SV Dörnsteinbach | – | SV Königshofen | 2 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | So 07.07. | 15:15 | Viktoria Brücken | – | Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | 2 : 2 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | B | So 07.07. | 16:30 | 1. FC Mömbris | – | SG Schimborn | 0 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | B | So 07.07. | 17:45 | Eintracht Mensengesäß | – | Rot Weiß Daxberg | 0 : 3 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | A | Di 09.07. | 18:30 | SV Dörnsteinbach | – | Viktoria Brücken | 3 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A | Di 09.07. | 19:45 | SV Königshofen | – | Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | 0 : 0 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | B | Mi 10.07 | 18:30 | 1. FC Mömbris | – | Eintracht Mensengesäß | 1 : 2 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | B | Mi 10.07 | 19:45 | SG Schimborn | – | Rot Weiß Daxberg | 2 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | A | So 14.07 | 14:00 | Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | – | SV Dörnsteinbach | 2 : 2 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | A | So 14.07 | 15:15 | Viktoria Brücken | – | SV Königshofen | 2 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | B | So 14.07 | 16:30 | Rot Weiß Daxberg | – | 1. FC Mömbris | 1 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | B | So 14.07 | 17:45 | Eintracht Mensengesäß | – | SG Schimborn | 1 : 1 | Ξ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tabellen Vorrunde |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppe A | Sp. | g | u | v | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SV Dörnsteinbach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Viktoria Brücken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | SV Königshofen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gruppe B |
Sp. | g | u | v | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | SG Schimborn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Rot Weiß Daxberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eintracht Mensengesäß | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1. FC Mömbris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nr. | Datum, Uhrzeit | 1. Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Do 18.07., 19 Uhr | SV Dörnsteinbach | – | Rot Weiß Daxberg | 1 : 3 | ≡ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum, Uhrzeit | 2. Halbfinale | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fr 19.07., 19 Uhr | SG Schimborn | – | Viktoria Brücken | 1 : 0 | ≡ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum, Uhrzeit | Spiel um Platz 3 | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | So 21.07., 15 Uhr | SV Dörnsteinbach | – | Viktoria Brücken | 0 : 2 | ≡ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum, Uhrzeit | Endspiel | Ergebnis | Spielbericht | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | So 21.07., 17 Uhr | Rot Weiß Daxberg | – | SG Schimborn | 3 : 2 i. E. | ≡ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platzierungen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rot Weiß Daxberg | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. SG Schimborn |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Viktoria Brücken | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. SV Dörnsteinbach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Eintracht Mensengesäß | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rothengrund / Gunzenbach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. SV Königshofen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. 1. FC Mömbris |